Tabela i Terminarz I ligi wojewódzkiej B1 Junior Młodszy

I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA B1 JUNIOR MŁODSZY

1. KOLEJKA

18 08/2018 10:00 UKS SMS Włocławek 3:0 Wda Świecie

29 08/2018 12:00 Sparta Brodnica 0:2 Elana Toruń

29 08/2018 17:00 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz 1:5 Olimpia Grudziądz

10 10/2018 19:00 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz 3:2 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń

 2. KOLEJKA

24 08/2018 11:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 Wda Świecie

25 08/2018 12:00 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń 0:2 Sparta Brodnica

26 08/2018 10:00 Elana Toruń 1:0 UKS SMS Włocławek

12 09/2018 19:00 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz 0:6 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz

3. KOLEJKA

02 09/2018 12:00 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz 2:0 Olimpia Grudziądz

02 09/2018 14:00 UKS SMS Włocławek 8:0 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń

03 09/2018 15:00 Wda Świecie 1:0 Elana Toruń

03 09/2018 17:30 Sparta Brodnica 7:0 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz

4. KOLEJKA

08 09/2018 10:00 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz 2:0 Sparta Brodnica

08 09/2018 11:00 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz 0:3 UKS SMS Włocławek

08 09/2018 12:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 Elana Toruń

08 09/2018 12:00 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń 0:4 Wda Świecie

5. KOLEJKA

15 09/2018 10:00 UKS SMS Włocławek 1:4 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz

15 09/2018 11:30 Wda Świecie 6:2 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz

16 09/2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 2:0 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń

16 09/2018 14:00 Sparta Brodnica 1:2 Olimpia Grudziądz

6. KOLEJKA

21 09/2018 12:00 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz 0:1 Wda Świecie

22 09/2018 12:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń

22 09/2018 12:00 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz 0:7 Elana Toruń

23 09/2018 12:00 Sparta Brodnica 2:1 UKS SMS Włocławek

7. KOLEJKA

29 09/2018 10:00 Wda Świecie 3:1 Sparta Brodnica

29 09/2018 10:00 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń 0:2 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz

29 09/2018 10:00 Elana Toruń 0:0 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz

29 09/2018 12:00 UKS SMS Włocławek 3:0 Olimpia Grudziądz

8. KOLEJKA

06 10/2018 09:30 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń – Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz

06 10/2018 10:00 Wda Świecie 1:2 UKS SMS Włocławek

06 10/2018 12:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz

07 10/2018 10:00 Elana Toruń 6:0 Sparta Brodnica

9. KOLEJKA

13 10/2018 10:00 Wda Świecie 1:0 Olimpia Grudziądz

13 10/2018 10:00 UKS SMS Włocławek 0:3 Elana Toruń

14 10/2018 10:00 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz 5:1 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz

14 10/2018 12:00 Sparta Brodnica 4:1 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń

10. KOLEJKA

20 10/2018 12:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 3:2 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz

20 10/2018 12:00 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń 1:5 UKS SMS Włocławek

20 10/2018 12:00 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz 1:4 Sparta Brodnica

20 10/2018 00:00 Elana Toruń 0:0 Wda Świecie

11. KOLEJKA

27 10/2018 11:30 Wda Świecie 1:0 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń

27 10/2018 12:00 UKS SMS Włocławek 14:1 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz

27 10/2018 00:00 Elana Toruń 2:0 Olimpia Grudziądz

28 10/2018 11:30 Sparta Brodnica 1:1 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz

12. KOLEJKA

03 11/2018 12:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 Sparta Brodnica

03 11/2018 15:30 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz 2:4 Wda Świecie

03 11/2018 00:00 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń 1:2 Elana Toruń

04 11/2018 12:00 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz 0:2 UKS SMS Włocławek

13. KOLEJKA

10 11/2018 10:00 UKS SMS Włocławek 3:3 Sparta Brodnica

10 11/2018 00:00 Wda Świecie 2:1 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz

10 11/2018 00:00 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń 2:5 Olimpia Grudziądz

10 11/2018 00:00 Elana Toruń 9:0 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz

14. KOLEJKA

16 11/2018 16:00 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz 2:2 Elana Toruń

17 11/2018 12:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 3:6 UKS SMS Włocławek

17 11/2018 12:00 Sparta Brodnica 2:3 Wda Świecie

18 11/2018 13:00 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz 3:0 Włókniarz SM Kopernik Toruń