Tabela i Terminarz I ligi wojewódzkiej A1 Junior Starszy

I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA A1 JUNIOR STARSZY

1. kolejka
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 4:2 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 2:1 SPARTA BRODNICA
LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 7-0 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA TORUŃ 4-2 POMORZANIN TORUŃ

2. kolejka
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 3-2 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
POMORZANIN TORUŃ 1-5 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK
UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 12-2 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
SPARTA BRODNICA 2-1 ELANA TORUŃ

3. kolejka
LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 6-2 SPARTA BRODNICA
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 0-1 POMORZANIN TORUŃ
ELANA TORUŃ 1-2 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 5-3 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK

4. kolejka
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 2-4 ELANA TORUŃ
UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 5-0 POMORZANIN TORUŃ
SPARTA BRODNICA 8-3 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 2-3 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK

5. kolejka
ELANA TORUŃ 2-6 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
POMORZANIN TORUŃ 2-3 SPARTA BRODNICA
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 2-7 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 1-1 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ

6. kolejka
UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 3-3 SPARTA BRODNICA
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 3-0 POMORZANIN TORUŃ
ELANA TORUŃ 7-1 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 4-0 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

7. kolejka
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 0-3 ELANA TORUŃ
SPARTA BRODNICA 2-3 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 3-3 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
POMORZANIN TORUŃ 1-2 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ

8. kolejka
UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 1-1 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
SPARTA BRODNICA 2-3 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 0-5 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK
POMORZANIN TORUŃ 2-1 ELANA TORUŃ

9. kolejka

POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 0-7 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 2-1 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 9-0 POMORZANIN TORUŃ
ELANA TORUŃ 3-1 SPARTA BRODNICA

10. kolejka
UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 1-3 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
SPARTA BRODNICA 5-8 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK
POMORZANIN TORUŃ 2-2 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 0-0 ELANA TORUŃ

11. kolejka
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1-3 SPARTA BRODNICA
LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK – CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA TORUŃ 1-0 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
POMORZANIN TORUŃ 1-5 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK

12. kolejka
SPARTA BRODNICA 5-1 POMORZANIN TORUŃ
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 5-1 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 4-0 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 5-1 ELANA TORUŃ

13. kolejka
SPARTA BRODNICA 0-0 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 3-1 ELANA TORUŃ
POMORZANIN TORUŃ 0-5 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 0-9 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ

14. kolejka

ELANA TORUŃ 7-1 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 1-3 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 5-0 SPARTA BRODNICA
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 6-0 POMORZANIN TORUŃ