Tabela i Terminarz II LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA B1 JUNIOR MŁODSZY

1. KOLEJKA

18 08/2018 10:00 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 0:1 WDA II ŚWIECIE

18 08/2018 10:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 1:1 ELANA II TORUŃ

30 08/2018 14:00 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2:2 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK

19 09/2018 17:00 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 2:5 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

2. KOLEJKA

25 08/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 2:3 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW

25 08/2018 10:00 ELANA II TORUŃ 3:0 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK

26 08/2018 12:00 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 0:0 WDA II ŚWIECIE

03 10/2018 16:00 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 0:1 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

3. KOLEJKA

01 09/2018 12:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 1:0 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA

02 09/2018 11:45 WDA II ŚWIECIE 0:3 ELANA II TORUŃ

02 09/2018 12:00 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 1:3 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

12 09/2018 12:00 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 0:3 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK

4. KOLEJKA

09 09/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 6:1 WDA II ŚWIECIE

09 09/2018 12:00 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 1:3 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW

09 09/2018 12:00 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 1:4 ELANA II TORUŃ

19 09/2018 16:30 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 0:1 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK

5. KOLEJKA

15 09/2018 10:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 4:1 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK

15 09/2018 10:00 ELANA II TORUŃ 0:1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

15 09/2018 10:00 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 0:4 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

15 09/2018 13:15 WDA II ŚWIECIE 1:0 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA

6. KOLEJKA

22 09/2018 10:00 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 4:0 WDA II ŚWIECIE

22 09/2018 12:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 6:1 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK

23 09/2018 12:00 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 3:1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

23 09/2018 12:30 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 0:0 ELANA II TORUŃ

7. KOLEJKA

28 09/2018 19:00 ELANA II TORUŃ 2:0 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

29 09/2018 10:00 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 1:3 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK

29 09/2018 13:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 1:0 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA

29 09/2018 15:30 WDA II ŚWIECIE 1:3 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW

8. KOLEJKA

06 10/2018 10:00 ELANA II TORUŃ 3:1 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW

06 10/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 3:3 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

06 10/2018 16:00 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 3:0 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA

07 10/2018 10:00 WDA II ŚWIECIE 5:1 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK

9. KOLEJKA

13 10/2018 10:00 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 1:1 ELANA II TORUŃ

14 10/2018 10:00 WDA II ŚWIECIE 3:5 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK

14 10/2018 12:00 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 2:1 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA

14 10/2018 12:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 2:1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

10. KOLEJKA

19 10/2018 19:00 ELANA II TORUŃ 1:1 WDA II ŚWIECIE

20 10/2018 10:00 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 0:4 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW

20 10/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 2:0 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK

20 10/2018 14:00 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 2:1 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

11. KOLEJKA

27 10/2018 10:00 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 1:1 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA

27 10/2018 14:30 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ  3:2 WDA II ŚWIECIE

27 10/2018 00:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 3:0 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

27 10/2018 00:00 ELANA II TORUŃ 1:1 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK

12. KOLEJKA

03 11/2018 10:00 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1:2 WDA II ŚWIECIE

03 11/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0:0 ELANA II TORUŃ

05 11/2018 10:00 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 2:3 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW

04 11/2018 14:00 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 2:3 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK

13. KOLEJKA

10 11/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 4:1 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK

10 11/2018 12:00 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 1:1 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW

10 11/2018 00:00 WDA II ŚWIECIE 1:0 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

10 11/2018 00:00 ELANA II TORUŃ 3:0 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA

14. KOLEJKA

16 11/2018 18:00 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 0:6 ELANA II TORUŃ

17 11/2018 10:00 SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 0:2 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

17 11/2018 12:00 LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK 2:1 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK

17 11/2018 00:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 4:2 WDA II ŚWIECIE