Tabela i Terminarz I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA C1 TRAMPKARZ

1. KOLEJKA 

30 03/2019 10:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 2:3 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
30 03/2019 12:00 GOL BRODNICA 0:4 ELANA TORUŃ
31 03/2019 10:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2:3 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
31 03/2019 16:30 WDA ŚWIECIE 1:7 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ

2. KOLEJKA

06 04/2019 10:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 0-1 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
06 04/2019 12:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 1-0 GOL BRODNICA
06 04/2019 14:00 ELANA TORUŃ 4-1 WDA ŚWIECIE
07 04/2019 14:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1-3 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

3. KOLEJKA

11 04/2019 17:00 GOL BRODNICA 1-2 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
13 04/2019 10:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 5-0 ELANA TORUŃ
13 04/2019 12:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 3-1 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
14 04/2019 16:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 1-2 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK

4. KOLEJKA

18 04/2019 10:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 0-9 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
18 04/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 2-0 GOL BRODNICA
18 04/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1-1 ELANA TORUŃ
18 04/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 8-1 WDA ŚWIECIE

5. KOLEJKA

27 04/2019 10:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 3-4 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
27 04/2019 12:00 ELANA TORUŃ 2-2 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
27 04/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 2-4 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
28 04/2019 16:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 1-4 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

6. KOLEJKA

01 05/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 2-3 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
01 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 9-1 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
01 05/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 6-1 ELANA TORUŃ
01 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 4-3 WDA ŚWIECIE

7. KOLEJKA

23 03/2019 12:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 1:3 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
04 05/2019 12:00 ELANA TORUŃ 0-2 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
05 05/2019 10:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 6-0 GOL BRODNICA
05 05/2019 16:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 2-2 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

8. KOLEJKA

11 05/2019 12:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 1-5 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
11 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1-3 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
12 05/2019 10:00 ELANA TORUŃ 6-1 GOL BRODNICA
12 05/2019 16:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 7-0 WDA ŚWIECIE

9. KOLEJKA

18 05/2019 10:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 9-0 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
18 05/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 1-3 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
18 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 2-4 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
19 05/2019 16:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 3-2 ELANA TORUŃ

10. KOLEJKA

21 05/2019 18:00 ELANA TORUŃ 0-5 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
22 05/2019 16:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 5-0 WDA ŚWIECIE
22 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ – CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
22 05/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 7-0 GOL BRODNICA

11. KOLEJKA

25 05/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ 1-6 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
25 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 1-2 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
26 05/2019 16:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 0-8 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
27 05/2019 12:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 5-0 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK

12. KOLEJKA

01 06/2019 10:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 6-4 ELANA TORUŃ
01 06/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 3-0 WDA ŚWIECIE
01 06/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 10-2 GOL BRODNICA
01 06/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2-3 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ

13. KOLEJKA

08 06/2019 11:30 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 2-0 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
08 06/2019 12:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 2-3 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
08 06/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ 3-4 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
09 06/2019 16:00 WDA ŚWIECIE – GOL BRODNICA

14. KOLEJKA

15 06/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 2-1 ELANA TORUŃ
15 06/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 7-1 WDA ŚWIECIE
15 06/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 4-1 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
15 06/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 0-8 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ