Tabela i Terminarz II LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA B1 Junior Młodszy

1. kolejka
CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO 3:2 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK
CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 9:3 GOL BRODNICA
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 5:1 ELANA II TORUŃ
MIEŃ LIPNO 5-2 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

2. kolejka
GOL BRODNICA 8-5 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0-13 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK
ELANA II TORUŃ 1-0 CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO
MIEŃ LIPNO 1-4 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

3. kolejka
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 11-0 MIEŃ LIPNO
CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 3-0 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO 4-2 GOL BRODNICA
UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 3-1 ELANA II TORUŃ

4. kolejka
GOL BRODNICA 6-2 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK
CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 4-4 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
MIEŃ LIPNO 5-2 CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO
GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0-2 ELANA II TORUŃ

5. kolejka
CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO 1-4 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA II TORUŃ 0-0 GOL BRODNICA
UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 2-1 MIEŃ LIPNO
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 15-0 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

6. kolejka
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 12-0 CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO
GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0-11 GOL BRODNICA
MIEŃ LIPNO 1-1 ELANA II TORUŃ
CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 0-1 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK

7. kolejka
UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 0-4 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA II TORUŃ 1-1 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
GOL BRODNICA 7-0 MIEŃ LIPNO
CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO 2-1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

8. kolejka
UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 3-0 CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO
ELANA II TORUŃ 1-3 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 3-5 MIEŃ LIPNO
GOL BRODNICA 3-4 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

9. kolejka
CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 1-1 MIEŃ LIPNO
UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 2-0 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2-2 GOL BRODNICA
CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO 0-2 ELANA II TORUŃ

10. kolejka
GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 1-1 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
GOL BRODNICA 7-1 CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO
MIEŃ LIPNO 1-4 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA II TORUŃ 3-1 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK

11. kolejka
CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO 3-4 MIEŃ LIPNO
UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 2-6 GOL BRODNICA
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 4-0 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA II TORUŃ 4-1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

12. kolejka
GOL BRODNICA 3-1 ELANA II TORUŃ
GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 1-1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
MIEŃ LIPNO 0-3 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK
CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 6-2 CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO

13. kolejka
GOL BRODNICA 12-0 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ1
CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO – ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA II TORUŃ 5-1 MIEŃ LIPNO
UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK 3-1 CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

14. kolejka
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 8-2 UKS SMS II WŁOCŁAWEK
GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ – CHEŁMINIANKA CHEŁMNO
MIEŃ LIPNO 0-6 GOL BRODNICA
CHEMIK II MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 4-0 ELANA II TORUŃ