Tabela i Terminarz I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA C2 TRAMPKARZ

1. KOLEJKA

26 03/2019 18:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 2:10 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
30 03/2019 10:00 GOL BRODNICA 1:1 ELANA TORUŃ
30 03/2019 12:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 7:3 DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
31 03/2019 11:00 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO 2:2 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

2. KOLEJKA

07 04/2019 12:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0-5 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
07 04/2019 13:00 DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ 3-0 GOL BRODNICA
07 04/2019 13:00 ELANA TORUŃ 5-1 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO
07 04/2019 13:30 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 3-2 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

3. KOLEJKA

13 04/2019 12:00 GOL BRODNICA 2-2 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
13 04/2019 14:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 7-1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
13 04/2019 00:00 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO 6-3 DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
14 04/2019 14:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 2-2 ELANA TORUŃ

4. KOLEJKA

18 04/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 7-2 GOL BRODNICA
18 04/2019 00:00 DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ – OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
18 04/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 7-0 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO
18 04/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 1-4 ELANA TORUŃ

5. KOLEJKA

27 04/2019 14:00 ELANA TORUŃ – DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
27 04/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ – ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
27 04/2019 00:00 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO – CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
27 04/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA – GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

6. KOLEJKA

01 05/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ – OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
01 05/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ – ELANA TORUŃ
01 05/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ – DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
01 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA – ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO

7. KOLEJKA

04 05/2019 14:00 ELANA TORUŃ – CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
04 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ – GOL BRODNICA
04 05/2019 00:00 DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ – ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
04 05/2019 00:00 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO – GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

8. KOLEJKA

11 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ – ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO
11 05/2019 00:00 DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ – CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
11 05/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ – GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
12 05/2019 13:00 ELANA TORUŃ – GOL BRODNICA

9. KOLEJKA

18 05/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ – ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
18 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ – GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
18 05/2019 00:00 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO – ELANA TORUŃ
18 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA – DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ

10. KOLEJKA

15 05/2019 17:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ – CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
22 05/2019 00:00 DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ – ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO
22 05/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ – GOL BRODNICA
23 05/2019 18:00 ELANA TORUŃ – OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

11. KOLEJKA

25 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ – DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
25 05/2019 00:00 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO – ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
25 05/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ – GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
25 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA – CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

12. KOLEJKA

01 06/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ – ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO
01 06/2019 00:00 DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ – ELANA TORUŃ
01 06/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ – OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
01 06/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ – GOL BRODNICA

13. KOLEJKA

08 06/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ – CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
08 06/2019 00:00 DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ – GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
08 06/2019 00:00 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO – GOL BRODNICA
08 06/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ – ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

14. KOLEJKA

15 06/2019 00:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ – ELANA TORUŃ
15 06/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ – DRWĘCA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
15 06/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ – ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO
15 06/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA – OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ