Tabela i Terminarz I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA C2 TRAMPKARZ

1. KOLEJKA

21 08/2018 19:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 0:3 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

23 08/2018 18:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 1:2 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

29 08/2018 18:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1:9 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO

19 09/2018 18:00 ELANA TORUŃ 1:0 POMORZANIN TORUŃ

2. KOLEJKA

25 08/2018 10:00 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO 4:3 ELANA TORUŃ

26 08/2018 16:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 1:1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

05 09/2018 16:00 POMORZANIN TORUŃ 3:0 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

26 09/2018 17:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 6:2 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

3. KOLEJKA

31 08/2018 18:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1:1 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO

01 09/2018 10:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 0:15 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

01 09/2018 17:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 4:0 POMORZANIN TORUŃ

02 09/2018 12:00 ELANA TORUŃ 3:2 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

4. KOLEJKA

08 09/2018 10:30 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO 2:4 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

08 09/2018 14:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 7:1 POMORZANIN TORUŃ

09 09/2018 14:30 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 0:7 ELANA TORUŃ

12 09/2018 17:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 5:0 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

5. KOLEJKA

15 09/2018 12:00 ELANA TORUŃ 1:9 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

15 09/2018 14:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2:1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

15 09/2018 16:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 8:1 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

03 11/2018 11:45 POMORZANIN TORUŃ 4:6 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO

6. KOLEJKA

22 09/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0:0 POMORZANIN TORUŃ

22 09/2018 14:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 2:10 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

22 09/2018 18:00 ELANA TORUŃ 4:0 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

23 09/2018 14:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 11:1 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO

7. KOLEJKA

29 09/2018 12:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1:0 ELANA TORUŃ

29 09/2018 14:30 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO 2:0 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

30 09/2018 11:30 POMORZANIN TORUŃ 3:2 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

30 09/2018 15:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 2:6 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

8. KOLEJKA

06 10/2018 10:30 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO 10:2 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

06 10/2018 12:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 5:0 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

07 10/2018 12:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 4:0 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

07 11/2018 17:30 POMORZANIN TORUŃ 1:3 ELANA TORUŃ

9. KOLEJKA

13 10/2018 12:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1:3 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

14 10/2018 10:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2:0 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

14 10/2018 12:00 ELANA TORUŃ 5:1 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO

14 10/2018 17:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 4:1 POMORZANIN TORUŃ

10. KOLEJKA

20 10/2018 10:30 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO 3:5 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

20 10/2018 11:30 POMORZANIN TORUŃ 1:2 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

21 10/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0:4 ELANA TORUŃ

21 10/2018 12:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 8:0 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

11. KOLEJKA

27 10/2018 11:30 POMORZANIN TORUŃ 0:5 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

27 10/2018 12:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 4:1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

27 10/2018 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 6:0 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO

28 10/2018 12:00 ELANA TORUŃ 5:1 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

12. KOLEJKA

03 10/2018 17:10 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO 4:2 POMORZANIN TORUŃ

03 11/2018 10:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 2:4 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

03 11/2018 12:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 2:2 ELANA TORUŃ

04 11/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0:7 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

13. KOLEJKA

10 11/2018 10:00 POMORZANIN TORUŃ 0:1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

10 11/2018 00:00 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO 2:3 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

10 11/2018 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 7:0 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

11 11/2018 15:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 2:0 ELANA TORUŃ

14. KOLEJKA

17 11/2018 10:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 0:3 POMORZANIN TORUŃ

17 11/2018 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 2:4 ORZEŁ SŁUŻEWO

17 11/2018 12:00 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 1:0 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

17 11/2018 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ 1:1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ