Tabela i Terminarz II LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA C2 TRAMPKARZ

1. KOLEJKA

30 03/2019 14:30 WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ 8:0 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
30 03/2019 15:00 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ – POMORZANIN TORUŃ
30 03/2019 16:30 JSS TORUŃ 5:3 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
03 04/2019 18:00 ELANA II TORUŃ 2-2 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK

2. KOLEJKA

06 04/2019 12:00 POMORZANIN TORUŃ 10-0 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
06 04/2019 12:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK 16-0 WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ
06 04/2019 12:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1-5 ELANA II TORUŃ
06 04/2019 15:00 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ 1-2 JSS TORUŃ

3. KOLEJKA

13 04/2019 14:00 WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ 4-2 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
14 04/2019 10:00 ELANA II TORUŃ 2-0 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
14 04/2019 11:00 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ 1-6 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
14 04/2019 14:30 JSS TORUŃ 6-0 POMORZANIN TORUŃ

4. KOLEJKA

17 04/2019 17:45 POMORZANIN TORUŃ 2-5 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
18 04/2019 12:00 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ – WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ
18 04/2019 00:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 5-1 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
18 04/2019 00:00 JSS TORUŃ – ELANA II TORUŃ

5. KOLEJKA

27 04/2019 10:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK – POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
27 04/2019 00:00 WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ – JSS TORUŃ
28 04/2019 11:00 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ – BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
28 04/2019 12:00 ELANA II TORUŃ – POMORZANIN TORUŃ

6. KOLEJKA

01 05/2019 12:00 POMORZANIN TORUŃ – POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
01 05/2019 15:00 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ – UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
01 05/2019 00:00 ELANA II TORUŃ – WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ
01 05/2019 00:00 JSS TORUŃ – NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ

7. KOLEJKA

04 05/2019 10:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ – BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
04 05/2019 00:00 WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ – POMORZANIN TORUŃ
04 05/2019 00:00 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ – ELANA II TORUŃ
05 05/2019 16:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK – JSS TORUŃ

8. KOLEJKA

11 05/2019 10:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK – ELANA II TORUŃ
11 05/2019 12:00 POMORZANIN TORUŃ – BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
11 05/2019 00:00 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ – WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ
12 05/2019 10:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ – JSS TORUŃ

9. KOLEJKA

18 05/2019 00:00 WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ – UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
18 05/2019 00:00 ELANA II TORUŃ – POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
18 05/2019 00:00 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ – POMORZANIN TORUŃ
19 05/2019 14:30 JSS TORUŃ – BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ

10. KOLEJKA

22 05/2019 16:00 POMORZANIN TORUŃ – JSS TORUŃ
22 05/2019 17:30 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK – NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
22 05/2019 00:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ – WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ
22 05/2019 00:00 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ – ELANA II TORUŃ

11. KOLEJKA

25 05/2019 10:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK – POMORZANIN TORUŃ
25 05/2019 00:00 WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ – BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
25 05/2019 00:00 ELANA II TORUŃ – JSS TORUŃ
25 05/2019 00:00 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ – POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

12. KOLEJKA

01 06/2019 12:00 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ – NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
01 06/2019 13:30 POMORZANIN TORUŃ – ELANA II TORUŃ
02 06/2019 10:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ – UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK
02 06/2019 16:30 JSS TORUŃ – WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ

13. KOLEJKA

08 06/2019 10:00 UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK – BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
08 06/2019 12:00 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ – POMORZANIN TORUŃ
08 06/2019 00:00 WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ – ELANA II TORUŃ
b NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ – JSS TORUŃ

14. KOLEJKA

15 06/2019 12:00 POMORZANIN TORUŃ – WŁÓKNIARZ TORUŃ
15 06/2019 12:00 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ – POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
15 06/2019 00:00 ELANA II TORUŃ – NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
16 06/2019 12:30 JSS TORUŃ – UKS SMS WŁOCŁAWEK