Tabela i Terminarz I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA D1 MŁODZIK

1. KOLEJKA

29 03/2019 18:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 2:0 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
30 03/2019 10:00 ELANA TORUŃ 0:0 JSS II TORUŃ
30 03/2019 14:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 2:0 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
31 03/2019 14:30 JSS TORUŃ 0:1 GOL BRODNICA

2. KOLEJKA

11 04/2019 11:30 GOL BRODNICA 2-3 ELANA TORUŃ
06 04/2019 12:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 2-1 JSS TORUŃ
07 04/2019 10:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 1-1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
07 04/2019 14:30 JSS II TORUŃ 1-2 WDA ŚWIECIE

3. KOLEJKA

13 04/2019 10:00 ELANA TORUŃ 2-1 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
13 04/2019 16:30 JSS TORUŃ 2-0 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
13 04/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 4-1 JSS II TORUŃ
14 04/2019 18:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 3-1 GOL BRODNICA

4. KOLEJKA

16 04/2019 18:30 JSS TORUŃ 2-3 ELANA TORUŃ
18 04/2019 11:30 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 8-0 WDA ŚWIECIE
18 04/2019 14:00 GOL BRODNICA 2-0 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
18 04/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 5-0  JSS II TORUŃ

5. KOLEJKA

23 04/2019 16:45 JSS II TORUŃ 1-0 GOL BRODNICA
26 04/2019 18:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 2-4 JSS TORUŃ
27 04/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 0-2 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
28 04/2019 13:30 ELANA TORUŃ 0-1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

6. KOLEJKA

23 04/2019 18:45 JSS TORUŃ 2-0 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
30 04/2019 18:00 ELANA TORUŃ 3-1 WDA ŚWIECIE
01 05/2019 10:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 2-0 JSS II TORUŃ
01 05/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0-1 GOL BRODNICA

7. KOLEJKA

04 05/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1-1 ELANA TORUŃ
04 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 1-2 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
04 05/2019 00:00 JSS II TORUŃ 0-3 JSS TORUŃ
05 05/2019 18:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 1-1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ

8. KOLEJKA

11 05/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1-3 WDA ŚWIECIE
11 05/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0-1 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
11 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 0-1 JSS TORUŃ
12 05/2019 14:30 JSS II TORUŃ 0-0 ELANA TORUŃ

9. KOLEJKA

18 05/2019 16:30 JSS TORUŃ 1-2 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
18 05/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ 0-4 GOL BRODNICA
18 05/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 4-0 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
19 05/2019 18:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 2-2 JSS II TORUŃ

10. KOLEJKA

22 05/2019 14:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ – ELANA TORUŃ
22 05/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0-3 JSS TORUŃ
22 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 5-0 WDA ŚWIECIE
22 05/2019 00:00 JSS II TORUŃ 1-1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

11. KOLEJKA

25 05/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ 1-1 JSS TORUŃ
25 05/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2-0 GOL BRODNICA
26 05/2019 16:30 JSS II TORUŃ 0-1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
26 05/2019 18:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 1-4 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ

12. KOLEJKA

01 06/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 1-2 ELANA TORUŃ
01 06/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 5-0 JSS II TORUŃ
02 06/2019 13:30 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 3-0 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
02 06/2019 14:30 JSS TORUŃ 4-0 WDA ŚWIECIE

13. KOLEJKA

08 06/2019 00:00 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 0-3 JSS TORUŃ
08 06/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 3-1 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ
09 06/2019 14:30 JSS II TORUŃ 0-4 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
09 06/2019 18:00 WDA ŚWIECIE 1-3 ELANA TORUŃ

14. KOLEJKA

15 06/2019 15:30 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 1-2 GOL BRODNICA
15 06/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ 2-1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
15 06/2019 00:00 GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 5-0 WDA ŚWIECIE
15 06/2019 00:00 JSS TORUŃ 11-1 JSS II TORUŃ