Tabela i Terminarz I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA D2 MŁODZIK

1. KOLEJKA

30 03/2019 10:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 3:0 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ
30 03/2019 12:00 ELANA TORUŃ 0:2 JSS TORUŃ
30 03/2019 13:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 1:7 GOL BRODNICA
31 03/2019 10:00 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1:3 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

2. KOLEJKA

03 04/2019 20:30 JSS TORUŃ 1-3 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON
06 04/2019 10:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 4-0 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW
06 04/2019 10:00 GOL BRODNICA 4-0 ELANA TORUŃ
06 04/2019 17:00 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ 1-2 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

3. KOLEJKA

13 04/2019 10:00 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 2-1 GOL BRODNICA
13 04/2019 10:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 2-3 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ
13 04/2019 12:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 2-1 JSS TORUŃ
13 04/2019 12:00 ELANA TORUŃ 0-8 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ

4. KOLEJKA

18 04/2019 10:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 1-5 ELANA TORUŃ
18 04/2019 10:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 0-0 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON
18 04/2019 12:00 GOL BRODNICA 2-2 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
18 04/2019 12:00 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ 2-3 JSS TORUŃ

5. KOLEJKA

27 04/2019 16:00 ELANA TORUŃ 0-3 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ
27 04/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1-0 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
28 04/2019 09:30 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 6-1 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW
28 04/2019 16:30 JSS TORUŃ 0-4 GOL BRODNICA

6. KOLEJKA

01 05/2019 10:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 0-6 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
01 05/2019 10:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 3-1 JSS TORUŃ
01 05/2019 13:00 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ 0-7 GOL BRODNICA
15 05/2019 18:00 ELANA TORUŃ 1-2 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON

7. KOLEJKA

04 05/2019 10:00 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 3-1 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ
04 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 2-0 ELANA TORUŃ
04 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA – CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
05 05/2019 10:30 JSS TORUŃ 3-1 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW

8. KOLEJKA

11 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 0-3 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON
11 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 14-2 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW
12 05/2019 16:30 JSS TORUŃ 3-2 ELANA TORUŃ
12 05/2019 18:30 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ 0-6 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ

9. KOLEJKA

18 05/2019 10:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 1-3 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
18 05/2019 10:00 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 5-1 JSS TORUŃ
18 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 3-2 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ
18 05/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ 1-6 GOL BRODNICA

10. KOLEJKA

22 05/2019 12:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 2-1 ELANA TORUŃ
22 05/2019 16:00 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ 7-2 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW
22 05/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 3-1 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON
22 05/2019 00:00 JSS TORUŃ 4-1 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ

11. KOLEJKA

25 05/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 0-2 GOL BRODNICA
25 05/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ 0-2 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW
26 05/2019 09:30 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON – CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
26 05/2019 14:30 JSS TORUŃ 3-0 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ

12. KOLEJKA

01 06/2019 10:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW – WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON
01 06/2019 13:30 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 2-1 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
01 06/2019 16:00 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ 7-3 ELANA TORUŃ
01 06/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 5-1 JSS TORUŃ

13. KOLEJKA

08 06/2019 09:30 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON – ELANA TORUŃ
08 06/2019 00:00 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 4-0 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW
08 06/2019 00:00 GOL BRODNICA 3-3 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ
09 06/2019 16:30 JSS TORUŃ 0-3 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ

14. KOLEJKA

15 06/2019 10:00 CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW 1-1 JSS TORUŃ
15 06/2019 14:00 CWZS BYDGOSZCZ 1-1 GOL BRODNICA
15 06/2019 14:00 JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ 2-1 WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON
15 06/2019 00:00 ELANA TORUŃ 0-3 OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ