Tabela i Terminarz II LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA D2 MŁODZIK

1. kolejka
NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ 2-3 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 5:4 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ 4:0 MGKS LUBRANIEC
JSS TORUŃ 2-0 ELANA TORUŃ

2. kolejka
BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ 1-2 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
MGKS LUBRANIEC 0-0 ELANA TORUŃ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 2-5 JSS TORUŃ
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 10-2 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ

3. kolejka
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 4-0 MGKS LUBRANIEC
NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ 2-2 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA TORUŃ 2-2 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
JSS TORUŃ 5-2 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

4. kolejka
MGKS LUBRANIEC 4-1 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ 1-3 JSS TORUŃ
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 4-1 ELANA TORUŃ
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 6-9 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ

5. kolejka
JSS TORUŃ 2-0 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 4-1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ 6-2 MGKS LUBRANIEC
ELANA TORUŃ 3-1 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCz

6. kolejka
NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ 2-1 JSS TORUŃ
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 4-2 ELANA TORUŃ
MGKS LUBRANIEC 2-2 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ 2-3 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ

7. kolejka
ELANA TORUŃ 5-2 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
JSS TORUŃ 2-1 MGKS LUBRANIEC
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 4-0 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 0-2 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

8. kolejka
ELANA TORUŃ 1-3 JSS TORUŃ
MGKS LUBRANIEC 2-0 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1-5 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 4-0 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ

9. kolejka
JSS TORUŃ 2-1 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ 0-4 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 1-2 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA TORUŃ 0-6 MGKS LUBRANIEC

10. kolejka
MGKS LUBRANIEC 3-1 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1-0 ELANA TORUŃ
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1-1 JSS TORUŃ
BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ 1-2 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ

11. kolejka
JSS TORUŃ 4-0 BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 6-1 MGKS LUBRANIEC
NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ 0-6 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
ELANA TORUŃ 4-2 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

12. kolejka
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ 1-0 JSS TORUŃ
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 3-1 POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
MGKS LUBRANIEC 3-0 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ 2-1 ELANA TORUŃ

13. kolejka
ELANA TORUŃ 3-2 CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ
JSS TORUŃ 3-0 NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ – BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2-5 MGKS LUBRANIEC

14. kolejka
CHEMIK MODERATOR BYDGOSZCZ – POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
MGKS LUBRANIEC 0-4 JSS TORUŃ
NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ – ELANA TORUŃ
BUDOWLANY KS BYDGOSZCZ 2-1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ